Manche indeling 2022!

 

Manche 1

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

9

Ron Loohuis

Oldenzaal

11

Bram Homan

Weerselo

19

Niek Lansink

Borne

28

Remco Nijland

Overdinkel

41

Chris Hulshof

Lievelde

46

Mark olde Theussink De Lutte

61

Lars Weiden Weerselo

72

Bas Meijerink Weerselo

76

Fabio Meijerink Weerselo

86

Rick Huisman Albergen

98

Wendy Geerdink Mariaparochie

100

Harm Beerten Zieuwent

108

Nick Poorthuis Glane

125

Jacques Klaaskate Hengelo

129

Yordi Jeunink De Lutte

138

Kevin Broekhuis Geesteren OV

148

Rick Elschot Vragender

154

Bram Loohuis Fleringen


Manche 2

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

1

Rick Booijnk

Fleringen

10

Guido oude Egberink Weerselo

22

Daan Groeneveld Tilligte

36

Jurgen Rooks Harreveld

38

Cas Wesselink Deurningen

47

Gerrit Rupert Haaksbergen

57

Tim Engbers Losser

71

Nando Snijders Weerselo

79

Niek oude Nijeweme Tubbergen

87

Thijmen Morsink Denekamp

93

Sven Keujer Saasveld

99

Sander Holtkamp Rossum

110

Mike Lokotte Albergen

124

Christian van der Kroef Geesteren OV

128

Wioleta Jastrzebska Hengelo

139

Elvis Oorlog Enschede

149

Maikel Breukers Losser

155

Leon ten Brummelhuis Hengevelde


Manche 3

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

4

Frank Kienhuis Tilligte

18

Bart Kip Oldenzaal

20

Robin Scholten Rossum

33

Rick Maartens De Lutte

37

Mart Domhof Zieuwent

48

Rick Demmer Albergen

59

Jesse Vrerink Fleringen

70

Jeffrey Heersping Denekamp

75

Stef Niehoff Lattop

88

Thom Roelink Denekamp

97

Stefan Haamberg Denekamp

103

Lotte Finke Diepenheim

112

Luc Bezuijen Mariënberg

123

Chris Haarman Saasveld

127

Petra Hoekstra Almelo

137

Daan oude Lashof Weerselo

145

Guus Reith Lonneker

159

Colin Weghorst Hengelo OV


Manche 4

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

3

Pim Bulters Oldenzaal

12

Mick Damhuis Tilligte

24

Kelsey Engelbertink Overdinkel

31

Lars Arninkhof Weerselo

39

Tim Buiting Zieuwent

49

Brad Boschker Lichtenvoorde

55

Frank Abbink Harbrinkhoek

69

Dennis Bake Albergen

80

Nick Bouwmeesters Haaksbergen

89

Kenneth Kremers Losser

95

Ruud Larink Neede

101

Jurgen Pouw Diepenheim

111

Marvin op den Dries Neede

122

Rico Braggeraar Hengelo

126

Dennis oude Nijeweme Geesteren OV

136

Bob de Bruijn Enschede

146

Bas oude Nijeweme Harbrinkhoek

160

Lars Nijenhuis Borne

Manche 5

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

7

Lars Banierink Weerselo

15

Wouter Niemeijer Geesteren OV

26

Berniek Nijlant Weerselo

35

Roy Rupert Haaksbergen

42

Hans olde Theussink De Lutte

94

Milan Leferink Tubbergen

63

Danique Geertsma Oldenzaal

68

Walcox Mollink Geesteren OV

78

Tom Gröniger Haaksbergen

81

Niels Snijders Harbrinkhoek

91

Rick Lohuis Weerselo

104

Bat Busscher Harbrinkhoek

109

Ferdi Keuter Glanerbrug

121

Matthijs van Otten Beckum

130

Clarence Brookhuis Denekamp

132

Dirk-Jan Schleiferboom Denekamp

150

Mirco Hoksbergen Noordijk

157

Lars Kuipers Harbrinkhoek


Manche 6

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

6

Niek Haarman Weerselo

13

Remco Franke Weerselo

21

Kay Poorthuis Glane

29

David de Wit Hengelo

43

Bram Huisman Albergen

51

Bram Luttikhuis Beuningen

56

Johan Helder Winterswijk-Meddo

67

Wouter Broekhuis Denekamp

74

Teun Kemna Fleringen

82

Luc Huisman Albergen

90

Lennard Lucas Hertme

102

Oliver de Vries Gronau

114

Wim oude Voshaar Glanerbrug

120

Teun Beernink Denekamp

134

Roelof Eggens Enschede

142

Remco Welman Lonneker

147

Ewald Bastiaans Sibculo

161

Tom Hulskotte Denekamp


Manche 7

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

2

Daan Veldhof Bornerbroek

16

Maick Frielinck Denekamp

23

Dominic Mateboer Borne

32

Mark Poorthuis Geesteren OV

44

Wouter Braak Hertme

52

Joost Schasfoort De Lutte

58

Luuk Lohuis Weerselo

66

Gerwin Spijker Hengelo

83

Femke Hesselink Ootmarsum

92

Roy Loohuis Weerselo

105

Jim Wesselink Geesteren OV

113

Rick Tijkorte Denekamp

117

Rinse Kuiphuis Tilligte

119

Mart Peters Losser

133

Willem Roelofsen Zieuwent

135

Bart Haverkort Geesteren OV

151

Mart Snijders Reutum

156

Nick Puttenaar Losser


Manche 8

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

8

Koen Dijkhuis Weerselo

14

Niels Pigge Bornerbroek

27

Dion Huiskes Borne

30

Ricardo Blokhuis Denekamp

40

Maarten Dierink Harbrinkhoek

50

Arno Jogems Weerselo

60

Tom Keizer Beuningen

65

Bram Hagenvoort Harbrinkhoek

77

Robin Venhoeven Ambt-Delden

84

Mart Vehof Denekamp

96

Rudolf Prins Almelo

107

Koen Wijlens Hoeve

116

Jasper Klumpers Albergen

118

Roy Wijnberg Weerselo

141

Thijs oude Nijweme Tubbergen

143

Maurice Braakhuis Geesteren OV

153

John ten Velde Harbrinkhoek

158

Dennis Bouwhuis Hengelo OV


Manche 9

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

5

Marnique Haakmeester Borne

17

Nick ten Have Zieuwent

25

Caroy Nijlant Weerselo

34

Rorik Bodéwes Oldenzaal

45

Martin Leuverink Borne

54

Nick Boss Westerhaar-Vriezenveensewijk

62

Mailek Welopel Losser

64

Job IJland Denekamp

73

Rik Heijdens Oldenzaal

85

Anne Gerwers Denekamp

53

Brandon Ribberink Denekamp

106

Sanne Breukers De Lutte

115

Nicky Bastiaans Sibculo

131

Niek Ankone Oldenzaal

140

Andie Niks Westerhaar

144

Dennis ten Thije Hengevelde

152

Sven Peters Enschede

162

Mika oude Lashof Weerselo

Manche 10 – Carnavalsklasse

Startnr.

Naam

Woonplaats

163

C.V. Altiéd SkÍk – Michel Masselink

Harbrinkhoek
     

165

C.V. de Sjikkebökke – Guus Morshuis Albergen

166

C.V. de Bokk’n Hörnkes – Sjoerd olde Monnikhof Albergen

167

C.V. Kroegtijgers – Tom Lohuis Geesteren OV

168

C.V. Altiéd SkÍk – Tom Nieuwmeijer Harbrinkhoek

169

C.V. de Sjikkebökke – Ruud Janmaat

Almelo

170

C.V. de Sjikkebökke – Dennis Bake Albergen

171

C.V. Kroegtijgers – Marlin Busscher Geesteren OV

172

C.V. de hénige Slepvéént – Stef de Witte Oud Ootmarsum
     

174

C.V. de hénige Slepvéént – Thijs Veldhuis

Groot Agelo

175

C.V. L.E.O. – Jorg Engberink Saasveld

176

C.V. De Komkommers – Milan Leferink

Tubbergen

177

C.V. De Schaopnköpkes – Errol Eppink

Tubbergen

178

C.V. de Pearse köp / Rodeo Team Weerselo – Jonker Roy

Weerselo

179

C.V. Siepeljonkers – Dion Nijhuis

Ootmarsum

180

C.V. Siepeljonkers – Youri Rekers

Ootmarsum